Gladiator Commercial Breakdown, Colchester

Official Data

Official Name
CALL ASSIST LIMITED
Reg. office address
AXIS COURT, NORTH STATION ROAD, CO1 1UX, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
03668383
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/11/1998 - PASSCROFT LIMITED
SIC Code
66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
16 Nov 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Whittle & Co Century House South North Station Road Colchester Essex CO1 1RE United Kingdom
Buy a Premium Entry