Green Blade Limited, Colchester

updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
GREEN BLADE LIMITED
Reg. office address
3 NORTH HILL, CO1 1DZ, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
04496137
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/05/2006 - OXFORD HOUSE SCHOOL LIMITED
SIC Code
85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
26 Jul 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Educational Services, Education, Training Courses, Adult Education
Green Blade Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Green Blade Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 158 High Street
    CO1 1PG  Colchester
    08006906823
  2. 3 Balkerne House, Balkerne Passage
    CO1 1PA  Colchester
    0333 344 4575
  3. 12A, Williams Walk
    CO1 1TS  Colchester
    01206 583986
  4. Map view of similar nearby companies