Group Four Marketing, Colchester

Write review
updated on 18/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:30
FridayFr
08:30 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  12 h 40 min.
12 h 40 min

Official Data

Official Name
GFM SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
42 PHOENIX COURT, HAWKINS ROAD, CO2 8JY, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
02804199
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/06/2000 - GROUP FOUR MARKETING SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
26 Mar 1993
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Advertising Agency, Marketing, Marketing Strategies, Marketing Plan, Marketing Consultants, Business Advice, Business Services, Management Consultants, Management Consultancy, Management Consulting, Media & News Company
Services
Business Consultants
Group Four Marketing is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Group Four Marketing

5 from 5

Very good

9 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Group Four Marketing!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 42 Phoenix Court
    CO2 8JY  Colchester
    01206 791733
  2. 42 PHOENIX COURT HAWKINS ROAD
    CO2 8JY  Colchester
    01206 791733
  3. 42 Phoenix Court, Hawkins Road
    CO2 8JY  Colchester
    01206 226444
  4. 42 PHOENIX COURT, HAWKINS ROAD
    CO2 8JY  Colchester
  5. Weston Business Centre Ltd, Hawkins Rd
    CO2 8JX  Colchester
    0845 299 6555
  6. UNIT 1-2, HYTHE QUAY
    CO2 8JB  Colchester
    01206 790640
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies