H & R LLOYD ESTATES LIMITED, Colchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
H & R LLOYD ESTATES LIMITED
Reg. office address
47 BUTT ROAD, CO3 3BZ, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
03716051
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/12/2014 - 03716051 LIMITED
24/11/2014 - LLOYD ESTATES LIMITED
29/12/2010 - R. LLOYD ESTATES LIMITED
SIC Code
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
19 Feb 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Property Management, Real Estate Management, Real Estate
H & R LLOYD ESTATES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for H & R LLOYD ESTATES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 47 BUTT ROAD
    CO3 3BZ  Colchester
  2. Wellington House, 90-92 Butt Road
    CO3 3DA  Colchester
    01206 765599
  3. Wellington House Butt Road
    CO3 3DA  Colchester
    0800 975 1112
  4. Wellington House 90-92 Butt Road
    CO3 3DA  Colchester
  5. 29 Crouch St
    CO3 3EN  Colchester
    01206 576999
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies