Hagad Limited, Colchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
HAGAD LIMITED
Reg. office address
43/45 LONDON ROAD, LEXDEN, CO3 5AJ, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
02981653
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/03/2006 - NICHOLAS ANTHONY (WIGMORE STREET) LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
21 Oct 1994
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Property Developers, Real Estate
Hagad Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Hagad Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 80 LONDON ROAD
    CO3 4DG  Colchester
  2. 32 NELSON ROAD
    CO3 9AP  Colchester
  3. 44 Nelson Rd
    CO3 9AP  Colchester
    01206 577591
  4. 26 KING COEL ROAD
    CO3 9AQ  Colchester
  5. 5 Wordsworth Road
    CO3 4HU  Colchester
  6. 106 LONDON ROAD
    CO3 0HD  Stanway
    01206 548625
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies