Haswell Moulding Technologies Limited, Colchester

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
HASWELL MOULDING TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
TOWN WALL HOUSE, BALKERNE HILL, CO3 3AD, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
04072758
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/11/2000 - MODERNSPEC LIMITED
SIC Code
32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
15 Sep 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Miscellaneous Manufacturing, Manufacturing
Haswell Moulding Technologies Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Haswell Moulding Technologies Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. WARDEN HOUSE, 37 MANOR ROAD
    CO3 3LX  Colchester
  2. WARDEN HOUSE, 37 MANOR ROAD
    CO3 3LX  Colchester
  3. GROUND FLOOR SOUTHWAY HOUSE, 29 SOUTHWAY
    CO2 7BA  Colchester
  4. 3 NORTH HILL
    CO1 1DZ  Colchester
  5. 134 Hythe Hill
    CO1 2NF  Colchester
    01206 700230
  6. G6, Dugard House, Peartree Rd
    CO3 0UL  Stanway
    01206 561333
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies