Haybrook Holdings Limited, Colchester

write review
updated on 03 July 2019

Official Data

Official Name
HAYBROOK HOLDINGS LIMITED
Reg. office address
COLWYN HOUSE, SHEEPEN PLACE, CO3 3LD, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
03264970
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
BROOMCO (1160) LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
17 Oct 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Wellington House Butt Road Colchester Essex CO3 3DA

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Haybrook Holdings Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. COLWYN HOUSE, SHEEPEN PLACE
    CO3 3LD  Colchester
  2. COLWYN HOUSE, SHEEPEN PLACE
    CO3 3LD  Colchester
  3. COLWYN HOUSE, SHEEPEN PLACE
    CO3 3LD  Colchester
  4. COLWYN HOUSE, SHEEPEN PLACE
    CO3 3LD  Colchester
  5. COLWYN HOUSE, SHEEPEN PLACE
    CO3 3LD  Colchester
  6. Sheepen Place
    CO3 3LP  Colchester
    020 7017 7481
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies