Helmsman Services Limited, Colchester

write review
updated on 13 January 2020

Opening Times

FridayFr
08:30 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  9 min.
9 min

Official Data

Official Name
HELMSMAN SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
243 BERECHURCH HALL ROAD, CO2 9NP, COLCHESTER, Essex
Company Number
03916938
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
30/10/2007 - PARTNERS FOR TRAINING LIMITED
05/06/2000 - THE LONDON CALEDONIAN MARKET RESEARCH COMPANY LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
31 Jan 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
S.12 Dugard House Peartree Road Colchester Essex CO3 0UL
S 6-8 Dugard House, Peartree Road, Colchester Essex CO3 0UL

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Helmsman Services Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 35 BOUNSTEAD ROAD
    CO2 0DF  Blackheath
  2. LAYER ROAD
    CO2 0HU  Layer-De-La-Haye
  3. THE BLACK BARN THE FOLLEY
    CO2 0HZ  Layer-De-La-Haye
  4. JACOBI HOUSE, 250 MERSEA ROAD
    CO2 8QX  Colchester
  5. Garth House;72 Shrub End Road
    CO3 4RX  Colchester
  6. GARTH HOUSE, 72 SHRUB END ROAD
    CO3 4RX  Colchester
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies