Hillcrest Software Consultancy Limited, Colchester

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
HILLCREST SOFTWARE CONSULTANCY LIMITED
Reg. office address
TOWN WALL HOUSE, BALKERNE HILL, CO3 3AD, COLCHESTER, Essex
Company Number
03093108
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/04/2004 - BETATEC LIMITED
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Date of Incorporation
21 Aug 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Hillcrest Software Consultancy Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. TOWN WALL HOUSE, BALKERNE HILL
    CO3 3AD  Colchester
  2. 49A Crouch Street
    CO3 3EN  Colchester
    01206 576043
  3. 33-35 MANOR ROAD
    CO3 3LX  Colchester
    01206 711450
  4. WARDEN HOUSE 37, MANOR ROAD
    CO3 3LX  Colchester
  5. WARDEN HOUSE, 37 MANOR ROAD
    CO3 3LX  Colchester
  6. 9 St. John's St
    CO2 7NN  Colchester
    01255 822001
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies