HILLS BUILDING GROUP LIMITED, Colchester

write review
updated on 17 May 2019

Opening Times

SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  21 h 56 min.
21 h 56 min

Official Data

Official Name
HILLS BUILDING GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
BRIDGE MILL HOUSE BROOK STREET BUSINESS CENTRE, BROOK STREET, CO1 2UZ, Colchester, Essex
Company Number
01331351
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/08/2008 - HILLS SECURITIES (COLCHESTER) LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
26 Sep 1977
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management
HILLS BUILDING GROUP LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for HILLS BUILDING GROUP LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 22A East Hill
    CO1 2QX  Colchester
  2. COLCHESTER ENTERPRISE CENTRE, 1 GEORGE WILLIAMS WAY
    CO1 2JS  Colchester
    01245 492200
  3. 1 George Williams Way
    CO1 2JS  Colchester
    01206 540011
  4. 11 Colchester Business Centre, 1 George Williams Way
    CO1 2JS  Colchester
    01206 369900
  5. 11 EAST HILL
    CO1 2QX  Colchester
  6. 57 East Street
    CO1 2TQ  Colchester
    01206 805948
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies