Horizon Construction Management East Anglia Ltd, Colchester

write review
updated on 21 June 2019

Opening Times

WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:30
FridayFr
08:30 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:30
Open.
Closes in  7 h 36 min.
7 h 36 min

Official Data

Official Name
HORIZON CONSTRUCTION (EAST ANGLIA) LIMITED
Reg. office address
MULBERRY HOUSE STEPHENSON ROAD, SEVERALLS INDUSTRIAL PARK, CO4 9QR, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
Company Number
03709881
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/02/2016 - HORIZON CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT (EAST ANGLIA) LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
09 Feb 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Property Developers
Categories
Builders, Building Contractors, Building Companies
Horizon Construction Management East Anglia Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Horizon Construction Management East Anglia Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry