Write review
updated on 13/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  22 h 42 min.
22 h 42 min

Official Data

Official Name
THE HUNNABALL FAMILY FUNERAL GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
41 MERSEA ROAD, CO2 7QT, COLCHESTER, Essex
Company Number
01847323
Previous Names
08/01/2010 - HUNNABALL FUNERAL SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
96030 - Funeral and related activities
Date of Incorporation
11 Sep 1984
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
York House 41 Mersea Road Colchester Essex CO2 7QS

Description

The Hunnaball Family Funeral Group Funeral services for Colchester, Ipswich, Sudbury, Braintree, Witham, Kelvedon, Manningtree and West Mersea Providing the very best of care for bereaved families in Essex and Suffolk


Keywords:
Restaurants, Funeral Directors
Services
Chauffeur Driven Car Hire, Funeral Services
Hunnaball is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Hunnaball

5 from 5

Very good

2 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Hunnaball!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook