ITERATOR LIMITED, Colchester

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ITERATOR LIMITED
Reg. office address
GREENEND 1 NORTH SIDE, NE19 2DG, Kirkheaton, Northumberland
Company Number
08069015
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/11/2015 - CHRISTOPHER TOWNSON SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
SIC Code
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Date of Incorporation
15 May 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
The Croft West Farm Kirkheaton Newcastle upon Tyne NE19 2DQ
36 Gilberd Road Colchester CO2 7LR United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Software Development
ITERATOR LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ITERATOR LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 1A Challenge Way
    CO1 2LY  Colchester
    01206 805285
  2. 1 George Williams Way
    CO1 2JS  Colchester
    01206 808303
  3. 1 George Williams Way
    CO1 2JS  Colchester
    01206 588604
  4. 6 Phoenix Ct
    CO2 8JY  Colchester
    01206 791733
  5. 5 Grange Way
    CO2 8JA  Colchester
    01206 625777
  6. 8 Moorside
    CO1 2ZF  Colchester
    01206 862747
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies