J & L Management Ltd, Colchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
J & L MANAGEMENT LTD
Reg. office address
7 EAST STOCKWELL STREET, CO1 1SS, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
00641197
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/08/2007 - JAMES & LINDSAY LIFE AND PENSIONS LTD
03/04/2003 - JAMES & LINDSAY LIMITED
SIC Code
65110 - Life insurance
Date of Incorporation
04 Nov 1959
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Life Insurance, Insurance Brokers
Services
Finance
J & L Management Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for J & L Management Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 7 EAST STOCKWELL STREET
    CO1 1SS  Colchester
    01206 761111
  2. Albert Hall Building High Street
    CO1 1JW  Colchester
    01206 564072
  3. 27 High Street
    CO1 1DU  Colchester
    01245 704705
  4. 27 High Street
    CO1 1DU  Colchester
  5. 26 High Street
    CO1 1DQ  Colchester
    0845 740 4404
  6. 25 High Street
    CO1 1DG  Colchester
    01792 244609
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies