James Mann Limited, Colchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
JAMES MANN LIMITED
Reg. office address
21 MARKET HILL, CM9 4PZ, MALDON, Essex
Company Number
02780855
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/05/2001 - WEST STATION DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
19 Jan 1993
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Warden House 37 Manor Road Colchester Essex CO3 3LX

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for James Mann Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. WARDEN HOUSE, 37 MANOR ROAD
    CO3 3LX  Colchester
  2. WARDEN HOUSE, 37 MANOR ROAD
    CO3 3LX  Colchester
    01206 617004
  3. WARDEN HOUSE, 37 MANOR ROAD
    CO3 3LX  Colchester
  4. NO 14 PRIORY COURT, CROUCH STREET
    CO3 3HH  Colchester
    +44 7937 462914
  5. TOWN WALL HOUSE, BALKERNE HILL
    CO3 3AD  Colchester
    01284 765554
  6. Town Wall House, Balkerne Hill
    CO3 3AD  Colchester
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies