JCJ ELECTRICS LIMITED, Colchester

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
JCJ ELECTRICS LIMITED
Reg. office address
MIDDLEBOROUGH HOUSE, 16 MIDDLEBOROUGH, CO1 1QT, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
07188682
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/01/2015 - PAT SOLUTIONS LIMITED
15/08/2011 - PAT SOLUTIONS S.E. LIMITED
SIC Code
71200 - Technical testing and analysis
Date of Incorporation
12 Mar 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Technical Testing and Analysis, Technical Testing
JCJ ELECTRICS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for JCJ ELECTRICS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. SUITE 215 1ST FLOOR EWER HOUSE, 44-46 CROUCH STREET
    CO3 3HH  Colchester
  2. 47 BUTT ROAD
    CO3 3BZ  Colchester
  3. 29 Gladiator Way
    CO2 9PR  Colchester
    07736670947
  4. OLIVERS FARM INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, MALDON ROAD
    CM8 3HY  Witham
    01376 504090
  5. Sensor Technology House 300 Avenue West
    CM77 7AA  Great Notley
    01376 556700
  6. Stokes Hall Lodge Burnham Rd
    CM3 6DT  Althorne
    01621 680100
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies