Jolly Villas Limited, Colchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
JOLLY VILLAS LIMITED
Reg. office address
LAWLEY HOUSE, BUTT ROAD, CO3 3DG, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
03713766
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/11/2007 - SMART CHAIRS LIMITED
14/06/2001 - SMART SEATING LIMITED
SIC Code
68310 - Real estate agencies
Date of Incorporation
16 Feb 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate Agencies
Jolly Villas Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Jolly Villas Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. LAWLEY HOUSE, BUTT ROAD
    CO3 3DG  Colchester
  2. Wellington House 90-92 Butt Road
    CO3 3DA  Colchester
  3. Wellington House, 90-92 Butt Road
    CO3 3DA  Colchester
    01206 765599
  4. Office B Stable Road
    CO2 7GL  Colchester
    01206 435099
  5. Office B, Stable 7, Stable Road
    CO2 7GL  Colchester
    01206 435099
  6. 29 Crouch St
    CO3 3EN  Colchester
    01206 576999
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies