K A E BUILDING SOLUTIONS & MAINTENANCE LTD, Colchester

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
K A E BUILDING SOLUTIONS & MAINTENANCE LTD
Reg. office address
THE OLD FORGE, EAST STREET, CO1 2TP, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
07594320
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/01/2015 - KJ MILNE PROPERTY REPAIRS LIMITED
SIC Code
43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
06 Apr 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Construction Management
Categories
Builders
K A E BUILDING SOLUTIONS & MAINTENANCE LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for K A E BUILDING SOLUTIONS & MAINTENANCE LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 11 EAST HILL
    CO1 2QX  Colchester
  2. 198A ST ANDREW'S AVENUE
    CO4 3AG  Colchester
    01206 523969
  3. 184 Cowdray Avenue
    CO1 1XX  Colchester
    01206 575645
  4. ROOKERY HOUSE, ABBEYGATE STREET
    CO2 7HB  Colchester
  5. 20 Kirk Way
    CO4 5ZN  Colchester
    01206 752774
  6. Unit 3, Rowhedge Business Park
    CO5 7JH  Rowhedge
    01206 729910
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies