Lanswood Limited, Colchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
LANSWOOD LIMITED
Reg. office address
MIDDLEBOROUGH HOUSE, 16 MIDDLEBOROUGH, CO1 1QT, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
03786803
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/12/2006 - SHAIKLY LIMITED
13/08/1999 - TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS LTD
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
10 Jun 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Property Developers, Real Estate
Categories
Building Companies
Lanswood Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Lanswood Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. MIDDLEBOROOUGH HOUSE, 16 MIDDLEBOROUGH
    CO1 1QT  Colchester
  2. MIDDLEBOROUGH HOUSE, 16 MIDDLEBOROUGH
    CO1 1QT  Colchester
  3. MIDDLEBOROUGH HOUSE, 16 MIDDLEBOROUGH
    CO1 1QT  Colchester
  4. MIDDLEBOROUGH HOUSE, 16 MIDDLEBOROUGH
    CO1 1QT  Colchester
  5. MIDDLEBOROUGH HOUSE, 16 MIDDLEBOROUGH
    CO1 1QT  Colchester
  6. MIDDLEBOROUGH HOUSE, 16 MIDDLEBOROUGH
    CO1 1QT  Colchester
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies