Lasoro Consulting Limited, Colchester

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
LASORO CONSULTING LIMITED
Reg. office address
20-22 BROOMFIELD HOUSE BROOMFIELD ROAD, CO7 7FD, Elmstead, Essex
Company Number
05183148
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/08/2004 - OAKFORD CONSULTANTS LIMITED
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
19 Jul 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
8 the Courtyards, Wyncolls Road Severalls Industrial Park Colchester CO4 9PE England
145 High Street Colchester CO1 1PG
892 the Crescent Colchester Business Park Colchester Essex CO4 9YQ

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, IT Consultants
Lasoro Consulting Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Lasoro Consulting Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 145 HIGH STREET
    CO1 1PG  Colchester
  2. 1ST FLOOR, 145 HIGH STREET
    CO1 1PG  Colchester
    020 3584 8000
  3. 11-13 HEAD STREET
    CO1 1NX  Colchester
    01206 814740
  4. 7 Lion Walk
    CO1 1LX  Colchester
    01206 581007
  5. 12 Red Lion Yard, High Street
    CO1 1DX  Colchester
    01206 581007
  6. 49A CROUCH STREET
    CO3 3EN  Colchester
    01206 576043
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies