LLL REALISATIONS LIMITED, Colchester

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
LLL REALISATIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
MONTAGUE PLACE QUAYSIDE, CHATHAM MARITIME, ME4 4QU, CHATHAM, Kent
Company Number
07286456
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/09/2017 - LICKLIST LIMITED
SIC Code
63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
16 Jun 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Information Services, News Clipping Services
LLL REALISATIONS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LLL REALISATIONS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. RADCO HOUSE, GUNN LANE MOORSIDE
    CO1 2TJ  Colchester
    01206 795933
  2. 3 East Hill
    CO1 2QL  Colchester
    01206 791661
  3. Cardinal Bourne Hall, 51 Priory Street
    CO1 2QB  Colchester
  4. 14 ARTILLERY STREET
    CO1 2JL  Colchester
    07817 627961
  5. 3 East Hill
    CO1 2QL  Colchester
    01376 515449
  6. Unit 31
    CO1 2JS  Colchester
    01206 890907
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies