London Harmony Ltd, Colchester

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
LONDON HARMONY LIMITED
Reg. office address
148 KING STREET, HAMMERSMITH, W6 0QU, LONDON, Essex England
Company Number
05146232
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/06/2004 - CITYMARK LTD
SIC Code
47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
86900 - Other human health activities
96040 - Physical well-being activities
Date of Incorporation
04 Jun 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
148 King Street Hammersmith London W6 0QU
3 Phoenix Court Hawkins Road Colchester Essex CO2 8JY

Description

Keywords:
Clothing Shops, Leisure, Removals, Personal Care Services, Physical Well-Being Activities
Services
Medical Services
Categories
Clinic
London Harmony Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for London Harmony Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6 King Edward Quay, Hythe Quay
    CO2 8JB  Colchester
  2. 26B Hythe Quay
    CO2 8JB  Colchester
    01206 710506
  3. Greenstead Rd
    CO1 2TE  Colchester
    0345 677 9177
  4. HAVEN ROAD, TOWN CENTRE HAVEN ROAD
    CO2 8HT  Colchester
    01206 871 881
  5. A3 Moorside Business Park
    CO1 2ZF  Colchester
    07882 164934
  6. 34 Military Road
    CO1 2AJ  Colchester
    01206 765930
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies