M&C Diesel Services Limited, Colchester

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
M&C DIESEL SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
LANGHAM, CO4 5ND, Langham, Essex
Company Number
04587053
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/02/2003 - M & C DIESEL LIMITED
SIC Code
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Date of Incorporation
11 Nov 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Ewer House 44-46 Crouch Street Colchester Essex CO3 3HH

Description

Products
Auto Parts, Auto Accessories, Car Parts & Accessories
Services
Car Repair, Car Maintenance, Vehicle Repair
M&C Diesel Services Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for M&C Diesel Services Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. SUITE 214, EWER HOUSE 44-46 CROUCH STREET
    CO3 3HH  Colchester
  2. Warden House, 37 Manor Road
    CO3 3LX  Colchester
  3. TOWN WALL HOUSE, BALKERNE HILL
    CO3 3AD  Colchester
  4. Town Wall House, Balkerne Hill
    CO3 3AD  Colchester
  5. 86 Maldon Rd
    CO3 3AL  Colchester
    07775 678726
  6. 115 Butt Road
    CO3 3DL  Colchester
    01206 764544
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies