Makeright Financial Solutions Limited, Colchester

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
MAKERIGHT FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
CONTRARIAN GROUP THE COLCHESTER CENTRE, HAWKINS ROAD, CO2 8JX, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
07121131
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/01/2011 - CEPM LTD
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
09 Jan 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Makeright Financial Solutions Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 134 Hythe Hill
    CO1 2NF  Colchester
    01206 705555
  2. 12 Longcroft Road
    CO4 3AR  Colchester
    01206 500383
  3. 49 GROSVENOR PLACE, EAST STREET
    CO1 2ZD  Colchester
  4. 11 Colchester Business Centre, 1 George Williams Way
    CO1 2JS  Colchester
    01206 369900
  5. Colchester Business Centre, 1 George Williams Way
    CO1 2JS  Colchester
    01206 548833
  6. 22A East Hill
    CO1 2QX  Colchester
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies