Maple Commercial Group Ltd, Colchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
MAPLE COMMERCIAL GROUP LTD
Reg. office address
GROUND FLOOR SOUTHWAY HOUSE, 29 SOUTHWAY, CO2 7BA, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
04599292
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/04/2010 - MAPLE BUILDING SERVICES LTD
SIC Code
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Date of Incorporation
25 Nov 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
1St Floor the Coach House 49 East Street Colchester Essex CO1 2TG

Description

Services
Commercial Building Construction
Categories
Builders
Maple Commercial Group Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Maple Commercial Group Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. GROUND FLOOR SOUTHWAY HOUSE, 29 SOUTHWAY
    CO2 7BA  Colchester
  2. GROUND FLOOR SOUTHWAY HOUSE, 29 SOUTHWAY
    CO2 7BA  Colchester
  3. 47 Butt Road
    CO3 3BZ  Colchester
  4. 47 BUTT ROAD
    CO3 3BZ  Colchester
  5. 47 BUTT ROAD
    CO3 3BZ  Colchester
  6. 47 BUTT ROAD
    CO3 3BZ  Colchester
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies