MARK NAYLER PLUMBING & COMPLETE PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED, Colchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
MARK NAYLER PLUMBING & COMPLETE PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
16 ST. JEAN WALK, CO5 0DJ, TIPTREE, Essex England
Company Number
05347095
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/10/2016 - MARK NAYLOR PLUMBING & COMPLETE PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Date of Incorporation
31 Jan 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
2 Broad Oaks Park Colchester Essex CO4 0JX

Description

Services
Plumbing and Heating Installations
Categories
Plumber, Heating Contractors, Air Conditioning Contractors
MARK NAYLER PLUMBING & COMPLETE PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MARK NAYLER PLUMBING & COMPLETE PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 31 Gilderdale Cl
    CO4 0NL  Colchester
    01206 845456
  2. 12 St. Cyrus Road
    CO4 0NG  Colchester
    01206 672248
  3. 52 ST. JOHNS RD
    CO4 0JW  Colchester
    01206 865384
  4. 9 St Johns Street
    CO2 7NN  Colchester
    01206 804635
  5. 376 IPSWICH ROAD
    CO4 0EX  Colchester
    01206 583593
  6. 13 Enville Way
    CO4 9UF  Highwoods
    01206 842079
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies