Mds Enterprises Limited, Colchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
MDS ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Reg. office address
TOWN WALL HOUSE, BALKERNE HILL, CO3 3AD, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
07606974
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/07/2012 - MARFLEET HOLDINGS LIMITED
SIC Code
64203 - Activities of construction holding companies
Date of Incorporation
18 Apr 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Holding Company
Categories
Construction Companies
Mds Enterprises Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Mds Enterprises Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. TOWN WALL HOUSE, BALKERNE HILL
    CO3 3AD  Colchester
  2. TOWN WALL HOUSE, BALKERNE HILL
    CO3 3AD  Colchester
  3. TOWN WALL HOUSE, BALKERNE HILL
    CO3 3AD  Colchester
  4. TOWN WALL HOUSE, BALKERNE HILL
    CO3 3AD  Colchester
    01284 765554
  5. TOWN WALL HOUSE, BALKERNE HILL
    CO3 3AD  Colchester
  6. Town Wall House, Balkerne Hill
    CO3 3AD  Colchester
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies