MILLENNIUM PLANT SALES LIMITED, Colchester

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
MILLENNIUM PLANT SALES LIMITED
Reg. office address
10 REYNOLDS AVENUE, CO3 4QT, COLCHESTER, Essex
Company Number
04146052
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/03/2001 - MEDIASTIR LIMITED
SIC Code
46630 - Wholesale of mining, construction and civil engineering machinery
Date of Incorporation
23 Jan 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Construction Equipment, Mining Machinery
MILLENNIUM PLANT SALES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MILLENNIUM PLANT SALES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Gosbecks Rd
    CO2 9JT  Colchester
    01206 570204
  2. 68 Gladiator Way
    CO2 9PS  Colchester
    07749 322958
  3. Moss Rd
    CO3 0LE  Colchester
    01206 543232
  4. 6 Cobble Row
    CO3 0GN  Colchester
    07816 645532
  5. 13A London Road
    CO3 0NR  Stanway
    01206 574888
  6. 20 Bakers Ln
    CO4 5BB  Colchester
    01206 752737
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies