Mjt Homes Limited, Colchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
MJT HOMES LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE OLD BAKERY LAYER ROAD, CO5 7NH, ABBERTON, Essex England
Company Number
04052526
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/01/2012 - L.& M. HOMES LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
14 Aug 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
4 John Lawrence Walk Colchester CO2 8WP United Kingdom
19 Sproughton Court Sproughton Ipswich IP8 3AJ United Kingdom
15 Alexandra Avenue West Mersea Essex CO5 8BG

Description

Keywords:
Property Developers, Real Estate
Mjt Homes Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Mjt Homes Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 51 William Harris Way
    CO2 8WJ  Colchester
    01206 984646
  2. 6 Travers Road
    CO2 9FH  Colchester
  3. 9 BERECHURCH HALL, BERECHURCH HALL ROAD
    CO2 9NW  Colchester
  4. 28, Bourne Road
    CO2 7LQ  Colchester
    01206 790901
  5. 24 CONSTANTINE ROAD
    CO3 3DU  Colchester
    01206 571228
  6. Office B, Stable 7, Stable Road
    CO2 7GL  Colchester
    01206 435099
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies