Morley Estates East Anglia Limited, Colchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
MORLEY ESTATES EAST ANGLIA LIMITED
Reg. office address
MIDDLEBOROUGH HOUSE, 16 MIDDLEBOROUGH, CO1 1QT, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
03797906
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/01/2006 - A.B PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
29 Jun 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Morley Estates East Anglia Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. MIDDLEBOROUGH HOUSE, 16 MIDDLEBOROUGH
    CO1 1QT  Colchester
  2. MIDDLEBOROUGH HOUSE, 16 MIDDLEBOROUGH
    CO1 1QT  Colchester
  3. MIDDLEBOROUGH HOUSE, 16 MIDDLEBOROUGH
    CO1 1QT  Colchester
  4. MIDDLEBOROUGH HOUSE, 16 MIDDLEBOROUGH
    CO1 1QT  Colchester
  5. MIDDLEBOROUGH HOUSE, 16 MIDDLEBOROUGH
    CO1 1QT  Colchester
  6. MIDDLEBOROUGH HOUSE, 16 MIDDLEBOROUGH
    CO1 1QT  Colchester
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies