Multipipe Limited, Colchester

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Official Data

Official Name
MULTIPIPE LIMITED
Reg. office address
LAWLEY HOUSE, BUTT ROAD, CO3 3DG, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
08055798
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/05/2012 - MULITPIPE LIMITED
VAT Number
GB-135769973
SIC Code
46740 - Wholesale of hardware, plumbing and heating equipment and supplies
Date of Incorporation
03 May 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Hardware, Plumbing Supplies, Heating Equipment, Heating Supplies, Plumbing Equipment
Multipipe Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Multipipe Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 126 Butt Road
    CO3 3DP  Colchester
    07951 452453
  2. Warden House, 37 Manor Road
    CO3 3LX  Colchester
    0800 587 7665
  3. 80 Magdalen St
    CO1 2PA  Colchester
    01206 792626
  4. 4 Crystal Walk
    CO2 7FP  Colchester
    07377 890708
  5. 80, Magdalen Street
    CO1 2PA  Colchester
    01206 792626
  6. 40 Moorside Business Park
    CO1 2ZF  Colchester
    08445046767
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies