Multiple Sclerosis-Uk Limited, Colchester

write review
updated on 03 July 2019

Opening Times

TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  13 h 22 min.
13 h 22 min

Official Data

Official Name
MULTIPLE SCLEROSIS-UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNSWORTH HOUSE, HYTHE QUAY, CO2 8JF, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
02842023
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
21/12/2012 - THE MULTIPLE SCLEROSIS RESOURCE CENTRE LIMITED
VAT Number
GB-632281264
SIC Code
86900 - Other human health activities
88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Date of Incorporation
03 Aug 1993
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous addresses
7 Peartree Business Centre Peartree Road, Stanway Colchester Essex CO3 0JN

Description

Keywords:
Social Services, Social Care, Alternative Medicine
Services
Medical Services
Categories
Clinic
Multiple Sclerosis-Uk Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Multiple Sclerosis-Uk Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Weston Business Centre, Hawkins Road
    CO2 8JX  Colchester
    01206 266969
  2. 123 Morant Road
    CO1 2JB  Colchester
    01206 571183
  3. 83 HARSNETT ROAD
    CO1 2HT  Colchester
  4. 47 Moorside Business Park
    CO1 2ZF  Colchester
    01206 862368
  5. Abbots Activity Centre, 39 Ladbrook Drive
    CO2 8RW  Colchester
    01206 615165
  6. 3 Culver St E
    CO1 1LD  Colchester
    01206 366059
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies