Natural Stone Supplies (Essex) Limited, Colchester

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
NATURAL STONE SUPPLIES (ESSEX) LIMITED
Reg. office address
47 BUTT ROAD, CO3 3BZ, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
06561442
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/05/2008 - UNIQUE STONE & LANDSCAPING SUPPLIES LIMITED
SIC Code
46130 - Agents involved in the sale of timber and building materials
Date of Incorporation
10 Apr 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Building Materials, Building Materials Agents
Products
Timber
Natural Stone Supplies (Essex) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Natural Stone Supplies (Essex) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 47 Butt Road
    CO3 3BZ  Colchester
    01206 323281
  2. 47 BUTT ROAD
    CO3 3BZ  Colchester
  3. 47 BUTT ROAD
    CO3 3BZ  Colchester
  4. 47 BUTT ROAD
    CO3 3BZ  Colchester
  5. 47 BUTT ROAD
    CO3 3BZ  Colchester
  6. 33 Alexandra Road
    CO3 3DF  Colchester
    01206 672252
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies