Network22 Limited, Colchester

Write review
updated on 13/07/2020

Official Data

Official Name
NETWORK22 LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE COACH HOUSE, HEADGATE, CO3 3BT, COLCHESTER, Essex
Company Number
03893806
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/03/2000 - CHARTEVENT LIMITED
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
14 Dec 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
the Causeway Great Horkesley Colchester CO6 4EJ

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, IT Consultants
Network22 Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Network22 Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry