NEXUS NETWORKING LIMITED, Colchester

write review
updated on 17 August 2019

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
06:30 – 08:30
FridayFr
06:30 – 08:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMoClosed
TuesdayTu
06:30 – 08:30
WednesdayWe
06:30 – 08:30
Closed.
Opens in  13 h 15 min.
13 h 15 min

Official Data

Official Name
NEXUS NETWORKING LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 5, BLOCK B, NESFIELD ROAD, CO4 3ZL, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
Company Number
08662141
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/11/2014 - EBBS NETWORKS LIMITED
SIC Code
63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
23 Aug 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Information Services
NEXUS NETWORKING LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for NEXUS NETWORKING LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 84 Hythe Hill
    CO1 2NH  Colchester
  2. RADCO HOUSE, GUNN LANE MOORSIDE
    CO1 2TJ  Colchester
    01206 795933
  3. THE OLD FORGE, EAST STREET
    CO1 2TP  Colchester
  4. 12B MERSEA ROAD
    CO2 7EX  Colchester
    01206 500509
  5. OAK HOUSE, 10 BROOK STREET
    CO7 9DS  Wivenhoe
    01206 824028
  6. 15 Church Walk
    CO1 1NS  Colchester
    01206 367776
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies