Nicholas Anthony, Colchester

write review
updated on 03 July 2019

Opening Times

SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySa
09:30 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  21 h 41 min.
21 h 41 min

Official Data

Official Name
NICHOLAS ANTHONY GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
43-45 LONDON ROAD, LEXDEN, CO3 9AJ, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
03308567
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
NICHOLAS ANTHONY CONTRACTS LIMITED
NICHOLAS ANTHONY (CHELMSFORD) LIMITED
EXPERTLEVEL LIMITED
SIC Code
74100 - Specialised design activities
Date of Incorporation
28 Jan 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Nicholas Anthony design and install Poggenpohl kitchens and the Nicholas Anthony Collection Contemporary lifestyle interior design solutions


Keywords:
Kitchen Planners, Fitted Kitchen Retailers, Shopping & Retail, Design Consultants, Industrial Design, Home Goods Store, Homes, Furniture and Lighting Retail, Local Services
Products
bathroom furniture, kitchen furniture, kitchen appliances
Services
kitchens installation, bathrooms installation, interiors design
Categories
General Contractors
Brands
siemens, gaggenau, poggenpohl, teuco, duravit, hansgrohe
Nicholas Anthony is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Nicholas Anthony!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 43-45 London Road
    CO3 9AJ  Colchester
    01223 368828
  2. 80-82 London Rd
    CO3 9DW  Colchester
    01206 563344
  3. 24 Peartree Centre
    CO3 0JN  Colchester
    01206 547177
  4. Tollgate Centre Retail Park
    CO3 8RG  Colchester
    01206 585121
  5. 1st floor, Hatfields Furnishers, Peartree Rd
    CO3 0LA  Stanway
    01206 731236
  6. Peartree Road, Unit 16, Angora Business Park
    CO3 0AB  Colchester
    01206 765501
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies