Normand Associates Limited, Colchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
NORMAND ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Reg. office address
C/O CVR GLOBAL LLP TOWN WALL HOUSE, BALKERNE HILL, CO3 3AD, COLCHESTER, Essex
Company Number
01263089
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/05/2007 - HOSEQUIP LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
15 Jun 1976
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
Normand Associates Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Normand Associates Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. NORMAN WAY
    CO3 3US  Colchester
    01206 549222
  2. 88 THE COMMONS
    CO3 4NL  Colchester
  3. 54 Prettygate Road
    CO3 4EQ  Colchester
    01206 760706
  4. 12 THE AVENUE
    CO3 3PA  Colchester
    01206 577696
  5. 24 CONSTANTINE ROAD
    CO3 3DU  Colchester
    01206 571228
  6. 109 MALDON ROAD
    CO2 8JX  Colchester
    0808 123 1321
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies