Northover Contracts Limited, Colchester

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
NORTHOVER CONTRACTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE COACH HOUSE, HEADGATE, CO3 3BT, COLCHESTER, Essex
Company Number
04073448
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/10/2003 - NORTHOVER DECOR LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Date of Incorporation
18 Sep 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
the Causeway Great Horkesley Colchester Essex CO6 4EJ

Description

Keywords:
Property Developers
Services
Building Completion, Building Maintenance
Categories
Builders, Building Companies
Northover Contracts Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Northover Contracts Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry