Ohts Limited, Colchester

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
OHTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
29 NORTH HILL, CO1 1EG, COLCHESTER, Essex
Company Number
05195026
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/08/2004 - ORDNANCE REMEDIAL SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
99000 - Activities of extraterritorial organizations and bodies
Date of Incorporation
02 Aug 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Suite 3, Brown Europe House 33/34 Gleaming Wood Drive Lordswood Chatham Kent ME5 8RZ
Suite 15 Kent Space 6/8 Revenge Road Lordswood Chatham Kent ME5 8UD United Kingdom
Suite 15 6-8 Revenge Road Lordswood Chatham Kent ME5 8LP
22 New Road Chatham Kent ME4 4QR

Description

Keywords:
Government Services, Organisations
Ohts Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ohts Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. NORTH HILL
    CO1 1QR  Colchester
    01206 560011
  2. 52, North Hill
    CO1 1PY  Colchester
    01206 544458
  3. 8/9 ST PETERS COURT
    CO1 1WD  Colchester
    01206 765277
  4. SUITE 4, ANGLIA HOUSE, NORTH STATION ROAD
    CO1 1SB  Colchester
    01206 579042
  5. CENTURY HOUSE SOUTH, NORTH STATION ROAD
    CO1 1RE  Colchester
  6. 1A Rawstorn Road
    CO3 3JE  Colchester
    07775504640
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies