Our Town Property Limited, Colchester

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
OUR TOWN PROPERTY LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE COACH HOUSE, HEADGATE, CO3 3BT, COLCHESTER, Essex
Company Number
05335018
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/03/2006 - BIRCH INVESTMENTS LIMITED
SIC Code
68310 - Real estate agencies
Date of Incorporation
18 Jan 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Blackburn House 32 Crouch Street Colchester Essex CO3 3HH
the Causeway Great Horkesley Colchester Essex CO6 4EJ

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate Agencies
Our Town Property Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Our Town Property Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry