PARAGON LEGAL SERVICES LIMITED, Colchester

write review
updated on 21 June 2019

Opening Times

FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  3 min.
3 min

Official Data

Official Name
PARAGON LEGAL SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
DALTON HOUSE, 60 WINDSOR AVENUE, SW19 2RR, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
03885732
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/02/2000 - SOLERA IMC LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
30 Nov 1999
Previous addresses
10 Cromwell Place South Kensington London SW7 2JN

Description

Paragon Legal Services offers you the very best in will writing services and other legal documentation at the most affordable rates.


Company description
Offering free home visits in Essex and the surrounds and a fixed rate on our will writing services, it's no wonder that we're the go-to legal company in the South of England for those who need assistance in drafting up a will! We will cut through all the jargon and confusion surrounding lasting power of attorney, probate, trusts and other potential components of your will to ensure that your best interests are being protected and that your estate will go to the inheritors of your choice.
Keywords:
Wills, Estate Planning Lawyer, Business Support, Business Services, Inheritance Solicitor
Services
Will Writing, Legal Services, Conveyancing
Categories
wills & estate lawyer, estate lawyer, property law, Solicitors, Property Lawyers, Will Solicitors
PARAGON LEGAL SERVICES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

PARAGON LEGAL SERVICES LIMITED

3 from 5

Average

4 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for PARAGON LEGAL SERVICES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. Habendum House, 1-2 High Street
    CO1 1DA  Colchester
    01206 615254
  2. Fornham House, 227 London Road
    CO3 8PB  Stanway
    01206 212951
  3. 6 CAMPION WAY
    CO6 4UP  Leavenheath
    0845 430 4600
  4. 50 Church Street
    CO6 1TY  Coggeshall
    01376 562213
  5. 4 Conan Doyle Close
    CM7 1BE  Braintree
    01376348997
  6. Unit 7, IP City Centre, 1 Bath Street
    IP2 8SD  Ipswich
    01473 358195
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies