Philips Speech Processing, Colchester

Write review
updated on 20/06/2020

Opening Times

Operating Hours set on 22/05/2020
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 16:45
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 13 h 20 min.
1 day 13 h 20 min

Official Data

Official Name
SPEECH PROCESSING SOLUTIONS UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
6 THE COURTYARDS WYNCOLLS ROAD, CO4 9PE, Severalls Industrial Park, Essex
Company Number
08068794
Previous Names
30/05/2012 - STEVTON (NO.516) LIMITED
SIC Code
46180 - Agents specialized in the sale of other particular products
Date of Incorporation
15 May 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Philips Centre Guildford Business Park Guildford Surrey GU2 8XH
Wey House Farnham Road Guildford Surrey GU1 4YD

Description

Royal Philips of the Netherlands is a diversified technology company, focused on improving people's lives through meaningful innovation in the areas of Healthcare, Consumer Lifestyle and Lighting. The company is a leader in cardiac care, acute care and home healthcare, energy-efficient lighting solutions and new lighting applications, as well as male shaving and grooming and oral healthcare.


Company description
Philips dictation solutions Simply working smarter
Keywords:
Electrical Products, Wholesalers
Philips Speech Processing is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Philips Speech Processing!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 7 THE COURTYARDS PHOENIX SQUARE, WYNCOLLS ROAD
    CO4 9PE  Severalls Industrial Park
  2. Smeaton Close
    CO4 9QY  Colchester
    0333 011 2112
  3. Smeaton Close, Severalls Industrial Estate
    CO4 9QY  Colchester
    0330 333 3303
  4. 7 Wyncolls Rd
    CO4 9AS  Severalls Industrial Park
    0845 168 6040
  5. UNIT A2/THE SEEDBEAD CENTRE, WYNCOLLS ROAD
    CO4 9HT  Severalls Industrial Park
    01206 751755
  6. 33 Clover Drive
    CO7 8HL  Thorrington
    01206250250
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies