Platinum Crown Investments Limited, Colchester

write review
updated on 23 January 2020

Opening Times

SaturdaySa
10:00 – 12:00
14:00 – 15:30
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
10:00 – 12:00
14:00 – 16:30
TuesdayTu
10:00 – 12:00
14:00 – 16:30
WednesdayWe
10:00 – 12:00
14:00 – 16:30
ThursdayTh
10:00 – 12:00
14:00 – 16:30
FridayFr
10:00 – 12:00
14:00 – 16:30
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 10 h 47 min.
1 day 10 h 47 min

Official Data

Official Name
PLATINUM CROWN INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
CONTRARIAN GROUP THE COLCHESTER CENTRE, HAWKINS ROAD, CO2 8JX, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
06400064
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/05/2010 - CT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
16 Oct 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
the Colchester Centre Hawkins Road Colchester Essex CO2 8JX United Kingdom
5 Jupiter House, Calleva Park Aldermaston Reading Berkshire RG7 8NN

Reviews

Yably

Platinum Crown Investments Limited

4.5 from 5

Good

4 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Platinum Crown Investments Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. CONTRARIAN GROUP THE COLCHESTER CENTRE, HAWKINS ROAD
    CO2 8JX  Colchester
  2. 12 Longcroft Road
    CO4 3AR  Colchester
    01206 500383
  3. 11 Colchester Business Centre, 1 George Williams Way
    CO1 2JS  Colchester
    01206 369900
  4. 1 George Williams Way, Colchester Business Centre
    CO1 2JS  Colchester
    01206 548833
  5. 22A East Hill
    CO1 2QX  Colchester
  6. 11 EAST HILL
    CO1 2QX  Colchester
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies