PO CONSTRUCTIONS LTD, Colchester

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
PO CONSTRUCTIONS LTD
Reg. office address
73 COLLINGWOOD ROAD, CO3 9AY, COLCHESTER, Essex
Company Number
09725514
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/08/2015 - PO CONSTRACTIONS LTD
SIC Code
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Date of Incorporation
10 Aug 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Building Maintenance
Categories
Builders
PO CONSTRUCTIONS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PO CONSTRUCTIONS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1B Nelson Road
    CO3 9AP  Colchester
    07894 709872
  2. 44 Nelson Rd
    CO3 9AP  Colchester
    01206 577591
  3. 2 NEW ROAD
    CO3 0HU  Stanway
  4. 10A Winstree Road
    CO3 0PZ  Stanway
  5. 40 Jefferson Close
    CO3 9DR  Colchester
    01206 579340
  6. 1 & 2 Tollgate Business Park
    CO3 8AB  Stanway
    01206855000
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies