Premier Signs & Displays Ltd., Colchester

updated on 23 January 2020

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
08:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
08:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  2 h 22 min.
2 h 22 min

Official Data

Official Name
PREMIER SIGNS & DISPLAYS LIMITED
Reg. office address
20 GRANGE WAY BUSINESS PARK, GRANGE WAY, CO2 8HF, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
03645440
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/11/1998 - MILLENNIUM SIGNS & DISPLAYS LIMITED
SIC Code
32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
07 Oct 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
16 Grange Way Business Park Whitehall Industrial Estate Colchester Essex CO2 8HF

Reviews

Yably

Premier Signs & Displays Ltd.

5 from 5

Very good

64 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Premier Signs & Displays Ltd.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby 3M UK dealers

  1. Esigns
    4.74 mi
    Unit C, Farrows Business Centre
    CO7 8JD  Colchester
  2. 17 Fourth Ave
    CO9 2SY  Halstead
  3. BOC Ltd.
    15.6 mi
    Arkwright Road, Hadleigh Industrial Estate
    IP2 0UB  Ipswich
  4. 11 Portman Road
    IP1 2BP  Ipswich
  5. Bluestem Road
    IP3 9RR  Ipswich