Prism Group Holdings Limited, Colchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
PRISM GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED
Reg. office address
MIDLAND HOUSE 2ND FLOOR, NORTH STATION ROAD, CO1 1RB, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
03802305
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/08/1999 - LUDGATE 202 LIMITED
SIC Code
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Date of Incorporation
07 Jul 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Prism Group Holdings Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. CENTURY HOUSE SOUTH, NORTH STATION ROAD
    CO1 1RE  Colchester
    01924 443697
  2. CENTURY HOUSE, NORTH STATION ROAD
    CO1 1RE  Colchester
    01206 395324
  3. C/O WHITTLE & CO CENTURY HOUSE SOUTH, NORTH STATION ROAD
    CO1 1RE  Colchester
  4. 27 Middleborough
    CO1 1TG  Colchester
    01206 216200
  5. MIDDLEBOROUGH HOUSE, 16 MIDDLEBOROUGH
    CO1 1QT  Colchester
    07770 993852
  6. Unit A, Sheepen Road Retail Park
    CO3 3GT  Colchester
    0333 400 9634
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies