Write review
updated on 20/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 17:00
SundaySuClosed
Open.
Closes in  4 h 33 min.
4 h 33 min

Official Data

Official Name
PROPERTY360 LTD
Reg. office address
47 NORTH HILL, CO1 1PY, COLCHESTER, Essex
Company Number
08873619
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/11/2015 - PROPERTY360(UK) LTD
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
03 Feb 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Property360 - Commercial building services, catering for all reactive, scheduled & Project management needs. A professional, flexible and cost effective property solution..........


Keywords:
Electricians, Property Management Companies
Categories
Property Management Company, Plumber, Electrician, Commercial Building Contractor, Commercial Building Contractors
Property 360 is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Property 360

5 from 5

Very good

11 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Property 360!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 11 North Hill
    CO1 1DZ  Colchester
    01206 760950
  2. 11 NORTH HILL
    CO1 1DZ  Colchester
  3. 3 NORTH HILL
    CO1 1DZ  Colchester
  4. 3 NORTH HILL
    CO1 1DZ  Colchester
  5. MAGNET HOUSE, 3 NORTH HILL
    CO1 1DZ  Colchester
  6. 3 NORTH HILL
    CO1 1DZ  Colchester
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies