R Gwinnell & Sons (Memorials) Limited, Colchester

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
R GWINNELL & SONS (MEMORIALS) LIMITED
Reg. office address
LAWLEY HOUSE, BUTT ROAD, CO3 3DG, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
03428822
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/10/2010 - DIRECT MEMORIALS (UK) LIMITED
SIC Code
23700 - Cutting, shaping and finishing of stone
Date of Incorporation
03 Sep 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Stonemasons, Stone Cutting, Stone Finishing, Stone Shaping
Services
Stonework
R Gwinnell & Sons (Memorials) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for R Gwinnell & Sons (Memorials) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 89 Barrack St
    CO1 2LP  Colchester
    (01206)796966
  2. THE FORGE
    CO4 5PX  Langham
  3. Coggeshall Road
    CO5 9PE  Kelvedon
    01376 573588
  4. Unit 5, Court Farm, Stutton Road
    CO11 1PW  Brantham
    01473 328246
  5. Unit 7
    CM8 3YS  Witham
    07794 992374
  6. 70 Holcombe Crescent
    IP2 9PW  Ipswich
    07740 287567
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies