RAPID APPS AND IOT SOLUTIONS LTD., Colchester

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
RAPID APPS AND IOT SOLUTIONS LTD.
Reg. office address
230 HIGHLAND DRIVE, LE11 2QH, LOUGHBOROUGH, Essex England
Company Number
06991236
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/07/2016 - CONNECTED THINGS LTD.
12/04/2016 - IOT & NFC SOLUTIONS LIMITED
30/04/2015 - MILLISTAMP LIMITED
SIC Code
71129 - Other engineering activities
Date of Incorporation
14 Aug 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
65 Propelair Way Colchester Essex CO4 5YS

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for RAPID APPS AND IOT SOLUTIONS LTD.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 108 NORTH STATION ROAD
    CO1 1UZ  Colchester
  2. MIDDLEBOROUGH HOUSE, 16 MIDDLEBOROUGH
    CO1 1QT  Colchester
  3. GROUND FLOOR SOUTHWAY HOUSE, 29 SOUTHWAY
    CO2 7BA  Colchester
  4. Armoury House, Armoury Road
    CO6 3JP  West Bergholt
  5. 11 EAST HILL
    CO1 2QX  Colchester
    01255 808456
  6. Colchester Business Park
    CO4 9TB  Colchester
    01206 845414
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies