RAPID PROPERTIES LIMITED, Colchester

Write review
updated on 19/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
MondayMo
07:30 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
07:30 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
07:30 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
07:30 – 18:00
FridayFr
07:30 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 17:00
SundaySuClosed
Open.
Closes in  5 h 9 min.
5 h 9 min

Official Data

Official Name
RAPID PROPERTIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
SEVERALLS HALL, SEVERALLS LANE, CO4 5JS, COLCHESTER, Essex
Company Number
07391098
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/10/2010 - RP CLOSURE REALISATIONS LIMITED
VAT Number
GB-304175784
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
29 Sep 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

RAPID PROPERTIES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for RAPID PROPERTIES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 882 The Crescent
    CO4 9YQ  Colchester Business Park
    01206 854545
  2. Kings Court, Newcomen Way, Severalls Business Park
    CO4 9RA  Severalls Industrial Park
    01206 505707
  3. 32 Jovian Way
    CO4 9WT  Colchester
    01206 503217
  4. CONNAUGHT HOUSE, 850 THE CRESCENT
    CO4 9QB  Colchester Business Park
  5. 340 The Crescent, The North Colchester Business Centre
    CO4 9AD  Colchester
    0845 652 2580
  6. Wyncolls Road
    CO4 9HU  Severalls Industrial Park
    01206 842156
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies